Browse Categories

.IO 2 Player 3D Action Adventure Arcade Bejeweled Boys Clicker Cooking Fighting Girls Hypercasual Multiplayer Puzzles Racing Shooting Soccer Sports

Merge To Million

Played 1 times. · Added October 2026

- % (0/0)
Puzzles 1 Player 548 Block 80 Arcade 477 Board 48 Click 45 Educational 51 Mobile & Desktop Landscape Free to play

About Merge To Million

Merge To Million is a free online puzzles game you can play right here in your browser. Merge to Million is a multiplying puzzle. Drag & drop blocks with numbers on them next to an identical block on the grid to merge and multiply them. Your objective is to reach one million! You will start easy with 2, but things will get more exciting once you are at thousands, and even more. There are 6 types of power-ups you can use to make the game easier. Use power-ups, make combos, and enjoy the thrill of playing with big numbers. If you enjoy games like 2048, Merge to Million is right up your alley!

How to Play Merge To Million

  1. Click or tap on a tile to select it and click on an empty place on the grid to drop it.
  2. Make sure the tile you ve selected touches an identical tile.

Merge To Million Tips & Features

  • Instant play — no download, no plugins, no registration. Merge To Million runs directly in your browser.
  • 100% free — every game on AI Browser Games is free to play, forever.
  • Single-player gameplay you can enjoy at your own pace
  • Tagged under Block
  • Tagged under Arcade
  • Tagged under Board
  • Tagged under Click
  • Fun and educational - great for younger players too
  • More Puzzles games — explore the full Puzzles collection for more titles like Merge To Million.

Merge To Million FAQ

What is Merge To Million?
Merge To Million is a free online puzzles game you can play instantly in your browser on AI Browser Games - no download, no installation and no registration required.
How do you play Merge To Million?
Open the game above and it starts immediately. Click or tap on a tile to select it and click on an empty place on the grid to drop it. The full controls are explained in the How to Play section below.
Can I play Merge To Million on mobile?
Yes. Merge To Million is built with HTML5 and works on phones and tablets as well as desktop computers - just open the page and tap play.
Is Merge To Million free to play?
Yes, Merge To Million is completely free. Every game on AI Browser Games runs in your browser, so there is nothing to buy and nothing to install.