Browse Categories

.IO 2 Player 3D Action Adventure Arcade Bejeweled Boys Clicker Cooking Fighting Girls Hypercasual Multiplayer Puzzles Racing Shooting Soccer Sports

Dirt Bike Mad Skills

Played 1 times. · Added October 2026

- % (0/0)
Racing 3D Games 197 Adventure 414 3D 408 2 Player 146 2 Player Games 132 Moto 16 Mobile & Desktop Landscape Free to play

About Dirt Bike Mad Skills

Dirt Bike Mad Skills is a free online racing game you can play right here in your browser. The dirt race is beginning with the dirt bike riders on the various bike stunt parkours with the Dirt Bike Mad Skills game! Ride your bike through the valleys, canyons, and dangerous places to have the most exciting moments either in single-player game mode or in 2 player game mode. This chapter comes with more bike types and better bike features. Pick your bike and start your challenge right away!

How to Play Dirt Bike Mad Skills

  1. Player 1 Move.
  2. W A S D or.
  3. ARROW KEYS Single.
  4. Player.
  5. Mode.
  6. Player 2 Move.
  7. ARROW KEYS.

Dirt Bike Mad Skills Tips & Features

  • Instant play — no download, no plugins, no registration. Dirt Bike Mad Skills runs directly in your browser.
  • 100% free — every game on AI Browser Games is free to play, forever.
  • Full 3D graphics rendered right in your browser
  • Tagged under Adventure
  • Challenge a friend in local 2-player mode
  • Tagged under Moto
  • More Racing games — explore the full Racing collection for more titles like Dirt Bike Mad Skills.

Dirt Bike Mad Skills FAQ

What is Dirt Bike Mad Skills?
Dirt Bike Mad Skills is a free online racing game you can play instantly in your browser on AI Browser Games - no download, no installation and no registration required.
How do you play Dirt Bike Mad Skills?
Open the game above and it starts immediately. Player 1 Move. The full controls are explained in the How to Play section below.
Can I play Dirt Bike Mad Skills on mobile?
Yes. Dirt Bike Mad Skills is built with HTML5 and works on phones and tablets as well as desktop computers - just open the page and tap play.
Is Dirt Bike Mad Skills free to play?
Yes, Dirt Bike Mad Skills is completely free. Every game on AI Browser Games runs in your browser, so there is nothing to buy and nothing to install.