Browse Categories

.IO 2 Player 3D Action Adventure Arcade Bejeweled Boys Clicker Cooking Fighting Girls Hypercasual Multiplayer Puzzles Racing Shooting Soccer Sports

City Bus Simulator Driving Games

Played 1 times. · Added October 2026

- % (0/0)
Racing Driving 124 city 43 offroad 24 Simulator 32 bus 15 Mobile & Desktop Landscape Free to play

About City Bus Simulator Driving Games

City Bus Simulator Driving Games is a free online racing game you can play right here in your browser. Get behind the wheel of a powerful city bus and experience the life of a professional bus driver in City Bus Simulator Driving Games! Pick up passengers from different locations, drive through busy city roads, park your bus carefully, and drop passengers at their destinations while completing exciting driving missions.

How to Play City Bus Simulator Driving Games

  1. Desktop.
  2. AWSD Player.
  3. Movement.
  4. Space.
  5. Break.
  6. P Pause.
  7. Ctrl.
  8. Setting.
  9. C Camera.
  10. Angle.
  11. N Skip.
  12. Level.
  13. Mobile.
  14. Left.
  15. Button.
  16. Move.
  17. Left.
  18. Right.
  19. Button.
  20. Move.
  21. Right.
  22. Race.
  23. Race.
  24. Break.
  25. Break.

City Bus Simulator Driving Games Tips & Features

  • Instant play — no download, no plugins, no registration. City Bus Simulator Driving Games runs directly in your browser.
  • 100% free — every game on AI Browser Games is free to play, forever.
  • Tagged under Driving
  • Tagged under city
  • Tagged under offroad
  • Tagged under Simulator
  • Tagged under bus
  • More Racing games — explore the full Racing collection for more titles like City Bus Simulator Driving Games.

City Bus Simulator Driving Games FAQ

What is City Bus Simulator Driving Games?
City Bus Simulator Driving Games is a free online racing game you can play instantly in your browser on AI Browser Games - no download, no installation and no registration required.
How do you play City Bus Simulator Driving Games?
Open the game above and it starts immediately. Desktop. The full controls are explained in the How to Play section below.
Can I play City Bus Simulator Driving Games on mobile?
Yes. City Bus Simulator Driving Games is built with HTML5 and works on phones and tablets as well as desktop computers - just open the page and tap play.
Is City Bus Simulator Driving Games free to play?
Yes, City Bus Simulator Driving Games is completely free. Every game on AI Browser Games runs in your browser, so there is nothing to buy and nothing to install.