Browse Categories

.IO 2 Player 3D Action Adventure Arcade Bejeweled Boys Clicker Cooking Fighting Girls Hypercasual Multiplayer Puzzles Racing Shooting Soccer Sports

Boo Brew

Played 1 times. · Added October 2026

- % (0/0)
Puzzles 2D 295 Halloween 30 Cooking 29 Mobile 125 Magic 16 mapi games 35 Mobile & Desktop Landscape Free to play

About Boo Brew

Boo Brew is a free online puzzles game you can play right here in your browser. Run a magical Halloween potion café in manga style! Match ingredients, stir enchanted brews and serve charming monster customers before their patience runs out. Master 12 midnight shifts, build combos, trigger rainbow fever and upgrade your witch kitchen. Easy tap-and-drag controls and an animated world of Halloween magic.

How to Play Boo Brew

  1. - Mouse.
  2. Touch.
  3. Tap or drag ingredients into the cauldron.
  4. Tap.
  5. STIR or swirl the pot.
  6. Tap the matching customer or drag the finished potion to them - DUMP Reset the mixture - 1 ndash 6 Add ingredients - Space.
  7. Enter.
  8. Stir - 1 ndash 3 Serve when a.

Boo Brew Tips & Features

  • Instant play — no download, no plugins, no registration. Boo Brew runs directly in your browser.
  • 100% free — every game on AI Browser Games is free to play, forever.
  • Tagged under 2D
  • Tagged under Halloween
  • Tagged under Cooking
  • Works on mobile phones and tablets - play anywhere, anytime
  • Tagged under Magic
  • Tagged under mapi games
  • More Puzzles games — explore the full Puzzles collection for more titles like Boo Brew.

Boo Brew FAQ

What is Boo Brew?
Boo Brew is a free online puzzles game you can play instantly in your browser on AI Browser Games - no download, no installation and no registration required.
How do you play Boo Brew?
Open the game above and it starts immediately. - Mouse. The full controls are explained in the How to Play section below.
Can I play Boo Brew on mobile?
Yes. Boo Brew is built with HTML5 and works on phones and tablets as well as desktop computers - just open the page and tap play.
Is Boo Brew free to play?
Yes, Boo Brew is completely free. Every game on AI Browser Games runs in your browser, so there is nothing to buy and nothing to install.