Browse Categories

.IO 2 Player 3D Action Adventure Arcade Bejeweled Boys Clicker Cooking Fighting Girls Hypercasual Multiplayer Puzzles Racing Shooting Soccer Sports

BLADE HIT

Played 1 times. · Added October 2026

- % (0/0)
Clicker Arcade 477 Shoot 73 Mobile & Desktop Portrait Free to play

About BLADE HIT

BLADE HIT is a free online clicker game you can play right here in your browser. BLADE HIT - toss knives legendary swords! Become a master while building your own collection of knives! and hit the score

How to Play BLADE HIT

  1. BLADE HIT.

BLADE HIT Tips & Features

  • Instant play — no download, no plugins, no registration. BLADE HIT runs directly in your browser.
  • 100% free — every game on AI Browser Games is free to play, forever.
  • Tagged under Arcade
  • Tagged under Shoot
  • More Clicker games — explore the full Clicker collection for more titles like BLADE HIT.

BLADE HIT FAQ

What is BLADE HIT?
BLADE HIT is a free online clicker game you can play instantly in your browser on AI Browser Games - no download, no installation and no registration required.
How do you play BLADE HIT?
Open the game above and it starts immediately. BLADE HIT. The full controls are explained in the How to Play section below.
Can I play BLADE HIT on mobile?
Yes. BLADE HIT is built with HTML5 and works on phones and tablets as well as desktop computers - just open the page and tap play.
Is BLADE HIT free to play?
Yes, BLADE HIT is completely free. Every game on AI Browser Games runs in your browser, so there is nothing to buy and nothing to install.